- Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.centrallittlemaroons72.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Rick Adams
Christina L. Albeck (Kneifl)
Penny Marie Albers
Carol Ann Allyn
Jacqueline Kay Allyn
Debera Kay Anderson
Connie Sue Arp
David Ayers
Brenda Bainbridge
Cynthia Ann Baker
Karen Kay Baker
Terrie Ann Ballew
Karen Ann Beaulieu
Deborah Rene Beaumier
David J Bertrand
Jimmie M. Biggs III
Michael Kerry Blanchard
Beth L. Bliven
Carolyn Kay Block (Jensen)
Sandra S Bomgaars (Wilkens)
Louis C. Bouchard
Sally M. Boyer (Bjork)
Lloyd M Bradley
Linda Frances Brandhagen
Michael D Brinkerhoff
Diana L. Britton (DeRocher)
Judy Brodkey
Elson S Brown
Wesley E. Buck
Pam Buckholz
Karen Buckman
Sharon L Buersken
Darcy L. Butler (Hooks)
Thomas Callahan
Marcia J. Cannon (Zentmire)
Elia Cariaga
Renee Carlberg (Keleher)
Patricia A. Carpenter (Youngstrom)
Patricia A. Carpenter
Robert L Casey
John T Chase
Sharon Chase (Fox)
Scott Chaussee
Cheryl A. Christensen (Howard)
Douglas M Church
Doreen J. Clark (Barta)
Leslie J. Close (Davis)
Michael J Codina
Steven Lee Colby
Elizabeth J Conroy (Hillen)
Elizabeth J. Conroy
Jeff Cook
Colleen Coughlin (Casey)
Kathryn L. Cutler (Plucker)
Kevin J. Dage
MaryAnn Davis
Randy Kenneth Davis
Wayne T. Davis
Janice R. Dawdy (Sindelar)
Deborah J Dettmer (Firth)
Cheryl L DeVries (DeVries)
Bridgett Rae Dicus
Randy G. Dokken
Dale R & Carol M Dommer (Blackwell)
William E Donnell
Dianna L. Douglas (Gigaroa)
Lettie Norene Downs
Leon A. Doxtad
Sandra K. Draper (Bergenske)
Ronald D Drey
Gentry R. Driver
Patricia A. Dugdale (Swanson)
Nancy A. Dunsworth (Augustine)
Richard G. Dupic
Michael Robert Dye
Kathryn Rae Eckles
Richard James Erickson
Ricky Kent Erickson
Michael D. Evans
David Edward Faller
Debra Farmer
Barbara J. Feikema
Debra K. Ferguson (Kuntz)
Sheryl D. Fett-Petekavich
Therisa Finley (Mayhew)
Therisa Finley (Willis)
Donald G Finnegan
Jenette L. Flom (Wright)
Michael D. Floyd
Phyllis J. Foster (Cooper)
Ramona Barbette Fries
Rose M Fries (Jensen)
Clair R. Gale
Leslie C Garrison
Diana K. Gentile (Vassey)
Roberta A. Getman (Gerhardt)
Machelle A. Girard (Girard)
Daniel W Glasson
Dorothy A. Goergen (Wingert)
Janene Goetz (Penney)
Ralph C Goldheim
Karen A. Goosman
Jeanie Gormallly (Benson)
Terri L. Graham (Hubert)
Wendy R. Granstrom (Blum)
Diana L. Green (Fulton)
Norman L. Green, Jr
Michael E. Gregg
Kip Grego (Lennon)
Kip D Grego
Bob Groetkin
Donna M Gruis
Terry R. Halweg
Robert Franklin Hampton
Terry L. Hansen
Jeannie Hanson (Wiese)
Scott R. Harmes
Nolan LaVerle Harris
Joel P Harrison
Katherine A Harvey (Drury)
Linda Harvey (Taylor)
Esther Hasler (Swain)
Debra Lynn Hays (Williams)
Mark David Heath
Holly Lynn Heckenlively
Kraig D Heeringa
Debby Hegg (Brasher)
Shelda D. Henkel (Headley)
Mary E. Hennessey (Headley)
Lynn Kay Hobbs
Ricky Frederick Hobbs
Paula Jean Holmes
Louis A. Horton
Kitty Hoselten (Whitely)
Dennis LeRoy Howard
Randy Hudson
Michael Bryce Hunt
Michael Robert Hurd
John E Hutchinson, Jr
Allen George Iddings
Susan A. Irish (Stevens)
Karen E. Irvin
Rick L. Jahn
Charles R. James
Brenda K Jensen (Reicks)
Randy T. Jessip
Randall L. Johns
Carl E Johnson
Cathee Leigh Johnson (Phillips)
Connie J. Johnson (Tanner)
Darcey Johnson (Heaton)
Frank Daniel Johnson
Jamie A. Johnson
Cherri L. Jones (Woodley)
Roxanne K Jones (Hess)
Audrey C Katseres
Kathleen Kay Keil
Kim L Kelly
Vicki Susan Kimbell
Douglas Oran King
Vivian Rae King
Russell Lee Kinnaman
Larry D Kinnear
Kathy Jean Knudsen
Dennis E/Jamie L. Koetters (Flynn)
Diane L. Kohlhof (Bogenreif)
Richard P Krall
James R Krause
Sharon Krone (Irish)
Edward Cary Kruger
Robert Dale Kuiper
Eugene C. Kyle
Sheila LaBarge
Michael Duane Laird
Jeanine M. Lamoureux (Newson)
Jane Larimer
Karen A. Larsen (Rothe)
Connie R. Larsoen (Eastman)
Connie R. Larson (Nolen)
Robin Sue LeMoine
Mark Ellswoth Lenz
Cheryl Ann Lenzen
Rory Lee Levine
James Vincent Lewis (')
Kathy L. Lockman (Cleavland)
Rick Raymond Logsdon
Kermit Dean Lohry, Jr
Merlyn D Lowell
Kathleen M. Lukowicz (Peschel)
Laura D. Lystrup
Susan I. Magel (Dunsworth)
Jeffrey Mahlberg
Curtis A Mannion
John Edward McClure
Judy K. McDermott (Hall)
Jayna L. McDole (Spornitz)
Kathryn Jo McGill
Pamela A. McGinnis (Birch)
Patricia A. McGuire (Heinke)
Deborah L McHugh (Coppeland)
Michael J McKnight
Linda McLarty (Sands)
Hillard K McManigal
Michael J. McPeek
William P Meskel
Nancy J. Miller (Higginbottom)
Mark Bradley Moen
Penny L. Moore (Noble)
Victoria E. Morehead (Bott)
David Merritt Morgan
Dianne M Mount
Esther B. Murawnik (Kroloff)
Linda Mxlarty (Peeper)
Franklin Brice Newell
Lori Noble (Whitsel)
James F. NolastName
Debra S. Oakes (Cain)
John David Okonoski
Patricia Oldenburg (Holder)
George Olson
Robert Wayne Olson
Wallace L. Onnen
Barbara R Palmquist (Eveleth)
Arthur William Park
Jean M Pearson (Benson)
Scott Robert Peck
Larry A Pederson
Jeffrey Jon Peterson
Cindy S. Petras (Kaufmann)
Cynthia Lee Pfingston (Lindquist)
David Phillips
Wesley A/Susan R Poulson (Bowers)
Julia Darice Powell
David A. Powers
Lee S. Putman
Becky Radtke (Tobin)
Dennis Lee Rains
Steve Rassmussen
Gwendolyn A Reese (Combs)
Jane L Reinking (Roukema)
Terry Lynn Richards
Bryan Dean Riddle
Lyle J. Riggenberg
Garry David Rissman
Debra Lee Roberts
Kay Allyn Roberts
William Ellis Roberts
Larry D. Robertson
Danny L. Robinson
James D Rogers
Henry Michael Rojas
Cheryl L. Rosenthal
Jeanie Carole Ross
Scott D Rowney
Steven A. Rustwick
John A. Sadler
Sue Ellen Salz
Herlinda Sanchez
Gordon R. Sands
Linda Sue Sands
David E Saunders
Vicki Lynn Schafer
Mary Patricia Theresa Scharfenberger
Cecil A. Schmitz
David L. Schol
Glenda S. Schulenburg (Van Roekel)
Catherine A. Scott (Aagard)
Christie Ann Scott
John T. "Todd" Seiffert
Douglas J/Mary Ann Seldon (Beller)
Michael Allen Shapiro
Jeffrey James Shatka
Deborah Anne Shreve
Roger D. /Glenys A Shriver (Behrens)
Julianne M. Shumansky (McKinnley)
Richard J. Skorey
Daniel Paul Slate
Jane C Slate (Whitlock)
Jean L. Slate (Griffinb)
Cynthia K "Cindie" Smith
Debbie Smith (Blankenship)
Debra K. Smith (Dorman)
Paula J. Snodgrass (Wilson)
Ricky R. Snyder
Russell R. Snyder
Julie Sorenson (Foster)
Linda M Sorenson (Nelson)
Mark Stephen St Cyr
John C Stankiewicz
Dale L. Stark
Shawn Starl (Sandberg)
Mary Ann Steck (Bolles)
Delores Louise Stenum (Griffith)
Karen Stephan (Wells)
Brian K Stephenson
Albert Michael Sterrett
Scott Henry Stewart
Gary Lee Stokes
Glenn R Stowe
Melany J. Strom (Baily)
Ronald D. Stusse
Charles R. Symonds
Linda Taylor (Harvey)
Steven Leon Taylor
Howard E Thomas
Pamela S. Thompson (Carr)
David L. Tieck
Dennis Wayne Titus
Janelle M Towns (Toel)
Kevin K. Traum
Kim J Treiber
Deborah Lee Udell (Whitmore)
Steven E Utecht
Cynthia VanDenBaard (Guillame)
Paula Christine Vannatta
Susan Vondrak
Stephen Paul Voss
Nancy M. Wagner (Sayers)
Jerry L Walker
Terry James Walker
John Ward, Jr
Karen Alice Waterbury
Douglas Martin Weaver
Terry A. Weinrich
Richard W. Weins
Frank Edward Weinstein
Mark Matthew Welch
David P Wenberg
Florence A. Wettermark (Lamphear)
Craig W. Wiggs
Jacqueline Ann Wilder (Cipperley)
Newman James Williams
Michael L. Wilson
Susan R. Windle (Hefner)
Dale A. Winter
Joan Mary Wittsche
Pamella Diane Wood
Vanessa Mae Wright
Adora M. Young (Young)
Bruce M. Zierrot
Thomas Gary Zimmerman
Janet K. Zinter
Joan M. Zinter

Guest Members

Nancy (Levin)